Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

My Photo

June 2024

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Translator

Upcoming Events

Twitter

Class Read Aloud

Student Picks

Visitors

My Other Accounts

Blog powered by Typepad
Member since 03/2005

« Here Fishy Fishy... | Main | Pumpkin Invasion »

June 29, 2009

Comments

sam ^_^

billy may die too today

Michelle

Plase postt the song thriller please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please!!!! please please please !!! Or post something about Twilight!!! PLEASE!!!!

Michelle

please!!!!!!

Michelle

Yes the guy that screams on the Oxi Clean comercials!

Michelle

billy mays ...RIP

sam ^_^

yes RIP and natille was just at my house and she said she is going to checoplublic for 2 month i was sleeping and she was at the door and my sister said she is out side right now so i put my pants and shirt on in 5 sec then i am at the door and my hair was puff up haha so she is leaving.

Fatima

OMG I miss MJ!!!!!

sam ^_^

me too

Michelle

MJ is TOTALLY a legend he had a heart of a child I love his hair!!

sam ^_^

me too

Michelle

He always wore a glove too

Michelle

And his pants were always...too short so his socks were high and sparkly!

sam ^_^

ha

Michelle

Yeah but love them anyways LOL

Hannah

Michael did the best moon walk I have ever seen! It's seems it's not even real, but it is! It is super sad that he died. His daughter's speech at his memorial really broke my heart. It's really sad, he was one of a kind and nobody can replace the way he could dance and sing. It was really cool.

R.I.P. King of Pop... :(

Mr. Regala

I agree Hannah!!

Michelle

Me too I think her daughter was named Paris... I started crying. R.I.P Micheal Jackson! You are and always be the King Of Pop. Hannah, Macheal Jackson INVENTED the moonwalk.

Michelle

I got back from middle school like 20 min ago it was OK todat Mr.Unk (out Math teacher) is being a little to hard on us.

Fatima

Is Mr.Unk a hunk or hottie! HEHEHEHE!!!!

Fatima

I can not believe Hannah/. Miley chose Jake in the new episode. I would have chose Jesse.

Fatima

Who would name a kid blanket? Paris? Prince? Mj married Elvis's daughter.

Michelle

So more like frankistine does he EVER brush it LOL

Michelle

AHHHHHHHH I know that!!!!!! duh LOL

Michelle

I known that for a REALLLLL long time his son is 12 so he better be cute.

Kshitij

i'm sad he died. one of my avorite songs he sang is Thriller, bad and black or whiet.

The comments to this entry are closed.